Phone: 0755-23014563 Email: lisa@usourcetech.com

Nokia NSN Compatible RRU BBU CPRI outdoor fiber patch cable

Home / Our Product / Detail

..
..
  • ..

Nokia NSN Compatible RRU BBU CPRI outdoor fiber patch cable

Usource supplies FTTA(Fiber to the Antenna) DLC (Dual LC Connctor) SM GYFJH 2G.657A patch cord for TD-SCDMA,WCDMA,CDMA2000, Wimax, 2G, 3G, 4G and 5G Base Station BBU-RRU outdoor. These products are good for CPRI application.

 Download instructions

Description of this Nokia NSN Compatible RRU BBU CPRI outdoor fiber patch cable
 
Nokia NSN Compatible RRU BBU CPRI outdoor fiber patch cable Usource supplies FTTA(Fiber to the Antenna) DLC (Dual LC Connctor) SM GYFJH 2G.657A patch cord for TD-SCDMA,WCDMA,CDMA2000, Wimax, 2G, 3G, 4G and 5G Base Station BBU-RRU outdoor. outdoor fiber patch cable These products are good for CPRI application. Our BBU/RRU Patch Cords include:
1. Dual LC Conector Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH), 7.0mm, 2cores, 0.03m/0.34m, 2mm, Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Length = 10m, 20m fiber optic patch cord multimodeM, A end (RRU) with PDL cover.CPRI fiber patch cable
2. Dual LC Conector Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH), 7.0mm, 2cores, 0.03m/0.34m, 2mm Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Length(Without armored type) = 10m, 20m...xxxM RRU fiber patch cable
3. Dual LC Conector Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH), 7.0mm, 2cores, 0.03m/0.34m, 2mm, Outdoor Protected Branch Cable (armored TYPE) Length= 10m, 20m...xxxM.
 
 
Specification of this Nokia NSN Compatible RRU BBU CPRI outdoor fiber patch cable
Features:
Ideal for outside cabling application
Armored steel tape for rodent resistance
Pressure resistance
Fully water-blocked
Moisture blocking loose tubes
Fiber 2 core
Easy Operation, reliable and cost-effective
Applications:
FTTA & FTTH
Base station, BTS installation, BBU to RRU
Indoor/outdoor building cabling
Harsh environments application
Long haul networking
Direct burial and aerial lashing 
 
 
Pictures of this Nokia NSN Compatible RRU BBU CPRI outdoor fiber patch cable
 
 
 
Qur factory of this Nokia NSN Compatible RRU BBU CPRI outdoor fiber patch cable
 
 
Certification of this Nokia NSN Compatible RRU BBU CPRI outdoor fiber patch cable
 
 
Our service of this Nokia NSN Compatible RRU BBU CPRI outdoor fiber patch cable
 
Looking forward to your inquiry for this Nokia NSN Compatible RRU BBU CPRI outdoor fiber patch cable

Related Products

10GBASE Ethernet SFP Media Converter

10GBASE Ethernet SFP Media Converter

CWDM OADM 1470-1610 Add& Drop Multiplexer modules

CWDM OADM 1470-1610 Add& Drop Multiplexer modules

GPON ONU Triplexer SC APC 1550nm for CATV

GPON ONU Triplexer SC APC 1550nm for CATV

OM3 MPO MTP Male Female  Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM3 MPO MTP Male Female Fiber Optic Patch Cable

All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Cable ADSS Fiber Cable

All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Cable ADSS Fiber Cable

Indoor Outdoor 4F Optical FTTH Box Splitter distribution Box

Indoor Outdoor 4F Optical FTTH Box Splitter distribution Box

Inquiry

Meeting customer needs is our only goal and motivation

We offer the best quality, the best service and the fastest response, just to reassure the customers