Phone: 0755-23014563 Email: lisa@usourcetech.com

Our Product

Home / Our Product

..

Usource design and manufacture a variety of transceiver module with data rate ranging from 100Mbps to 100Gbps,data center network solutions hot Optical Transceiver,Passive Components Fiber Optic Transceiver,fiber optic patch cord multimode Transceiver Module,Mini GBIC Transceiver,sc type optical connector Fiber Transceiver,supplier, optical transceiver schematic price,etc.Optical transceiver is adapted. . for use in transmitting and receiveing optial signals in a fiber-optica network. With strong research and development capabilities, The target applications include FTTH, Base Station (3G SFP CPR/ 6G SFP+ CPRI), CWDM Transceiver Module Fiber channel (4G SFP/ 8G SFP+) and Ethernet systems (from 100Mbps to 100Gbps with different form factors(1X9, SFF, SFP, XFP, SFP+, X2, XENPAK, SFP28, QSFP+,QSFP28 ).All our Transceiver Modules are 100% compatible with major brands like Cisco,HP,HUAWEI, Juniper, Ubiquiti, Zyxel, Mikrotik, D-Link, Enterasys, Extreme, SFP Transceiver Module H3C, Netgear, Mellanox and so on

Meeting customer needs is our only goal and motivation

We offer the best quality, the best service and the fastest response, just to reassure the customers