Phone: 0755-23014563 Email: lisa@usourcetech.com

Our Product

Home / Our Product

..

Cheap,Optical Fiber Patch Cord Passive Components hot,Fiber patch cord,Patch lead,Jumper cable,data center network solutions Optical Patch Cord,made in China,fiber optic patch cord multimode best seller is a fiber optic cable capped with connectors at either end.sc type optical connector It can be rapidly and Drop Cable Patch Cord conveniently connected to CATV, optical transceiver schematic switch or other telecommunication equipment.Usource offer various spec of patch cords: Cusotmized Fiber( OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4) and different connectors( SC, ST, FC, LC, MPO, MTP, MU, MTRJ)

Meeting customer needs is our only goal and motivation

We offer the best quality, the best service and the fastest response, just to reassure the customers